Jofran Urban Icon 32" Fireplace in White 2000-FP32

Urban Icon
In stock

Features

  • Dimensions: 32” H x 32” W x 32” D
  • Urban Icon Collection by Jofran Furniture
  • Includes 5000 BTU Electric Fireplace Insert with adjustable heat settings
  • Easy Set Up - Console Arrives Fully Assembled
  • Built-In Cable Management Cutouts
  • Contemporary Style with Beveled Glass
Related items in Urban Icon Collection
  1. Jofran Urban Icon Slotback Chair in Black 2004-390KD (Set of 2)
    Jofran Urban Icon Slotback Chair in Black 2004-390KD (Set of 2)
    39″ H × 19″ W × 24″ D
  2. Jofran Urban Icon 42" Round Counter Height Dining Table in Black 2004-36
    Jofran Urban Icon 42" Round Counter Height Dining Table in Black 2004-36
    36″ H × 42″ W × 42″ D
  3. Jofran Urban Icon Round Coffee Table in Merlot 2002-2
    Jofran Urban Icon Round Coffee Table in Merlot 2002-2
    19″ H × 34″ W × 34″ D
  4. Jofran Urban Icon Upholstered Bench in White 2003-45KD
    Jofran Urban Icon Upholstered Bench in White 2003-45KD
    18″ H × 45″ W × 15″ D
  5. Jofran Urban Icon Slotback Counter Height Stool in White 2003-BS410KD (Set of 2)
    Jofran Urban Icon Slotback Counter Height Stool in White 2003-BS410KD (Set of 2)
    41″ H × 19″ W × 24″ D
  6. Jofran Urban Icon Server in White 2003-48
    Jofran Urban Icon Server in White 2003-48
    32″ H × 48″ W × 18″ D
  7. Jofran Urban Icon Chairside Table in White 2000-7
    Jofran Urban Icon Chairside Table in White 2000-7
    24″ H × 16″ W × 24″ D
  8. Jofran Urban Icon Contemporary 4 Piece Counter Height 66" Dining Table Set with USB Charging in Merlot 2002-66
    Jofran Urban Icon Contemporary 4 Piece Counter Height 66" Dining Table Set with USB Charging in Merlot 2002-66
    36″ H × 66″ W × 18″ D

Product Details

Item Number 2000-FP32
Weight 57.00 (LB)
Color/Finish White
Product Type Fireplace
Collection Style Contemporary
Brand Jofran
Material Glass, MDF, Plywood, Veneer, Wood
Stock Info Label In Stock - Vendor re-confirms availability within 1 business day.
Dimensions 32” H x 32” W x 32” D
Jofran Furniture

Your personality is unique so your home should be too. That’s why Jofran, Inc. is committed to creating affordable and functional furniture with style. We recognize that shopping for furniture involves making a decision about style, function and price. That is why we offer various styles of living room tables, accent chairs, dining room sets and entertainment stands. Each piece in our line captures innovative design techniques that accentuate form and enhance style.

About This Collection
Introducing the Hearthside Collection, our range of space-saving 32" fireplaces, expertly assembled and styled to fit any décor. Whether you’re looking to complement our Occasional and Dining room collections or make a statement with a stand-alone piece, Hearthside fireplaces offer unmatched versatility. Each unit arrives ready to use, with a pre-installed log set, large drawer, and intuitive remote and panel controls. Enjoy customizable flame and heat settings and essential safety features for a warm, inviting, and secure environment.
Reviews
Jofran Urban Icon 32" Fireplace in White 2000-FP32
Jofran Urban Icon 32

We're currently collecting product reviews for this item. In the meantime, here are some reviews from our past customers sharing their overall shopping experience.

Overall Rating
4.5 Out of 5.0
  • 1258
  • 233
  • 44
  • 7
  • 5
96% of customers that buy from this merchant give them a 4 or 5-Star rating
  • I especially liked using the chat option. Emily was very professional and easy to work with. She answered all my questions.

    Gary D.

    Sep 7, 2024

  • The dining room set I ordered was a very good price. The site was easy to use, found exactly what I was looking for.

    Karen K.

    Sep 1, 2024

  • Thanks for making online furniture shopping easy. Even got a call to make sure they had my order correct.

    Debra M.

    Aug 29, 2024

  • Very sturdy table - with a leaf!! Fits so many people, good quality and great discount price at Emma Mason.

    Elaine H.

    Sep 24, 2024

  • Very comfy and beautiful chairs!

    Mountain G.

    Oct 30, 2024

  • Harris was great to work with. Made the entire process easy and he was very helpful. Will not hesitate to place future orders with him.

    MaryBeth L.

    Aug 13, 2024

  • Amazing experience with emmamason.com. I got my furniture within the estimated time frame. The whole delivery process and tracking was great, easy to use and intuitive.

    JL

    Sep 4, 2024

  • Harris helped me order the items. He was very well-spoken and mentioned the 10% discount in addition to the sales price. He was very knowledgeable and polite.

    James G.

    Jul 19, 2024